Women's Lacoste Loose Fit Organic Cotton T-shirt
Exclusive offer

Croco Friday Offer : Buy More, Save More. Ends today.

Spend Save
Spend 449 AED - Save 20% Off
Spend 549 AED - Save 25% Off
Spend 649 AED - Save 30% Off

Women's Lacoste Loose Fit Organic Cotton T-shirt

320 AED
018826032828

Colour selected

Select a color
all
white
Select your size
Colour selected
White 70V
320 AED

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Stand out wherever you go in this contemporary Lacoste t-shirt. For a look that is anything but basic.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. TF9398-00
Stand out wherever you go in this contemporary Lacoste t-shirt. For a look that is anything but basic.
  • Regular fit, straight cut:
    A stylish look.
  • Crew neck:
    The perfect size.
  • Flocked print on chest:
    Stand out. Always.
  • Embroidered crocodile sewn under neckline at back:
    Lacoste has got your back.
  • Organic cotton:
    A responsible, eco-friendly fabric.
  • Care

    • VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
      VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
    • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
      DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.ae. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.ae. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 1-3 days to be delivered between Monday and Saturday.
    Express delivery
    Same Day delivery : Order by 1pm for delivery on the same day. Available in Dubai and Abu Dhabi.
    Promotion : Free Shipping on Same day delivery orders for orders above 500 AED
    Women's Lacoste Loose Fit Organic Cotton T-shirt
    Colour selected (+1)
    White 70V
    320 AED