Women's Loose Fit Cotton Blend Jogger Hoodie - SF7099-00-HBP
Exclusive offer

Women's Loose Fit Cotton Blend Jogger Hoodie

1135 AED

018826031790

Colour selected
Select a color
All colors (2)
Colors on sale (1)
all
blue
bordeaux
Select your size
Colour selected
Blue HBP
1135 AED

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:

Size guide

link.size.guide.paragraph
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424
How to measure?
  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length

Description and care

Pure sports elegance exudes this comfortable hooded sweatshirt. With a roomy kangaroo pocket, it is crafted in two-ply Pique for delightful comfort. Emphasise its loose fit with fitted slim jeans.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. SF7099-00
Pure sports elegance exudes this comfortable hooded sweatshirt. With a roomy kangaroo pocket, it is crafted in two-ply Pique for delightful comfort. Emphasise its loose fit with fitted slim jeans.
  • Two-ply cotton Pique blend
  • Drawstring hood
  • Loose fit
  • Kangaroo pocket and tone-on-tone ribbed finishes on wristbands and at bottom of garment
  • Embroidered green crocodile on chest
  • Care
    • NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
      NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
    • NORMAL DRY-CLEANING
      NORMAL DRY-CLEANING
    • DO NOT PRO WET-CLEAN
      DO NOT PRO WET-CLEAN
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.ae. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.ae. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on orders above 350aed or more. Orders take up to 1-3 days to be delivered between Monday and Saturday.
    Express delivery
    Same Day delivery : Order by 2pm for delivery on the same day. Available in Dubai and Abu Dhabi.
     
    Women's Loose Fit Cotton Blend Jogger Hoodie
    Colour selected (+2)
    Blue HBP
    1135 AED