Women's Lacoste SPORT Packable Water-Repellent Jacket
Exclusive offer
arrow right
Get extra 10% off. Enter code GET10 at checkout*

Women's Lacoste Sport Packable Water-repellent Jacket

1025 AED
018826029235

Select your size
Colour selected
Blue K1Q
1025 AED

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Stay dry in any weather in this lightweight Lacoste jacket designed for high performance.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. BF9301-00
Stay dry in any weather in this lightweight Lacoste jacket designed for high performance.
  • Collapsible interior pocket:
    Folds up easily for fast storage.
  • Removable hood:
    Ergonomic in any season.
  • Silicone crocodile sewn onto chest:
    Brilliantly Lacoste.
  • Water-repellent exterior:
    Nothing can stop you. Even the rain.
  • Care

    • VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
      VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • DO NOT IRON
      DO NOT IRON
    • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
      DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
    • LINE DRY IN THE SHADE
      LINE DRY IN THE SHADE
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.ae. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.ae. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 1-3 days to be delivered between Monday and Saturday.
    Express delivery
    Same Day delivery : Order by 1pm for delivery on the same day. Available in Dubai and Abu Dhabi.
    Promotion : Free Shipping on Same day delivery orders for orders above 500 AED
    Women's Lacoste Sport Packable Water-repellent Jacket
    Colour selected (+1)
    Blue K1Q
    1025 AED
    lacoste.com