Women's Lacoste Collapsible Taffeta Padded Jacket - BF0014-00-CNQ
Exclusive offer
35% off

Women's Lacoste Collapsible Taffeta Padded Jacket

2200 AED

1430 AED

BF0014-00-CNQ

Colour selected
Select a color
All colors (2)
Colors on sale (2)
all
green
purple
Select your size
Colour selected
Green CNQ
2200 AED 1430 AED

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:

Size guide

link.size.guide.paragraph
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424
How to measure?
  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length

Description and care

Warm. Easy to fold. Functional. With added Lacoste style. An essential signature down jacket, with impeccable details.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. BF0014-00-CNQ
Warm. Easy to fold. Functional. With added Lacoste style. An essential signature down jacket, with impeccable details.
  • Zip side pockets and interior pocket:
    Easy to access pockets.
  • Tone-on-tone lining:
    Elegant details.
  • Stand-up collar with storage for hood:
    Keep warm. Stay stylish.
  • Silicone crocodiles sewn onto chest:
    For twice as much style.
  • Taffeta:
    Guarantees warmth and protection.
  • Care
    • GENTLE PROCESS T Max 30
      GENTLE PROCESS T Max 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • TUMBLE DRYING LOWER TEMP
      TUMBLE DRYING LOWER TEMP
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
    • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
      DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.ae. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.ae. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on orders above 350aed or more. Orders take up to 1-3 days to be delivered between Monday and Saturday.
    Express delivery
    Same Day delivery : Order by 2pm for delivery on the same day. Available in Dubai and Abu Dhabi.
     
    Women's Lacoste Collapsible Taffeta Padded Jacket
    Colour selected (+2)
    Green CNQ
    2200 AED 1430 AED