Women's Loose Fit  V-neck Piqué Polo Dress
Exclusive offer
40% off

Women's Loose Fit V-neck Piqué Polo Dress

930 AED 558 AED
018825079317

Colour selected

Select a color
All colors (4)
Colors on sale (4)
all
multi color
black
blue
red
Select your size
Colour selected
MULTI COLOR HBM
930 AED 558 AED

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Show off the casual flair of this revamped polo dress in flowy cotton blend piqué. This creation is equipped with a superbly feminine V-neck and a belt that can be removed if you don't fancy a figure-hugging look. Ribbed finishes boost its iconic sporty appeal.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. EF2302-00
Show off the casual flair of this revamped polo dress in flowy cotton blend piqué. This creation is equipped with a superbly feminine V-neck and a belt that can be removed if you don't fancy a figure-hugging look. Ribbed finishes boost its iconic sporty appeal.
  • Elasticised waistband with contrasting jacquard crocodile
  • Flowy cotton blend piqué
  • Loose Fit with detachable belt
  • Short sleeves with ribbed finishes
  • Embroidered green crocodile on chest
  • Care

    • VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
      VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
    • NORMAL DRY-CLEANING
      NORMAL DRY-CLEANING
    • DO NOT PRO WET-CLEAN
      DO NOT PRO WET-CLEAN
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.ae. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.ae. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 1-3 days to be delivered between Monday and Saturday.
    Express delivery
    Same Day delivery : Order by 1pm for delivery on the same day. Available in Dubai and Abu Dhabi.
    Promotion : Free Shipping on Same day delivery orders for orders above 500 AED
    Women's Loose Fit V-neck Piqué Polo Dress
    Colour selected (+4)
    MULTI COLOR HBM
    930 AED 558 AED