Women's Lacoste SPORT Built-In Shorty Tennis Skirt
Exclusive offer
arrow right
Get extra 15% off. Enter code GET15 at checkout*

Women's Lacoste Sport Built-in Shorty Tennis Skirt

460 AED
018826030460

Select your size
Colour selected
Yellow / Purple 4XK
460 AED

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
High tech, absorbent, high performing. This Lacoste tennis skirt with built-in shorts was designed for movement.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. JF9308-00
High tech, absorbent, high performing. This Lacoste tennis skirt with built-in shorts was designed for movement.
  • Drawstring waist:
    Secure hold.
  • Shorty with anti-perspiration properties:
    Comfort during workouts.
  • Printed bands on side of skirt:
    A sporty silhouette.
  • Crocodile transfer on front of skirt:
    Undeniably Lacoste.
  • Diamond taffeta:
    Breathable, controls moisture.
  • Care

    • VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
      VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • TUMBLE DRYING LOWER TEMP
      TUMBLE DRYING LOWER TEMP
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
    • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
      DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.ae. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.ae. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 1-3 days to be delivered between Monday and Saturday.
    Express delivery
    Same Day delivery : Order by 1pm for delivery on the same day. Available in Dubai and Abu Dhabi.
    Promotion : Free Shipping on Same day delivery orders for orders above 500 AED
    Women's Lacoste Sport Built-in Shorty Tennis Skirt
    Colour selected (+1)
    Yellow / Purple 4XK
    460 AED
    lacoste.com