Women's Lacoste Pique Knit Polo Dress
Exclusive offer
40% off

Women's Lacoste Pique Knit Polo Dress

755 AED

453 AED

EF7767-00-2R3

Colour selected
Select a color
All colors (1)
Colors on sale (1)
all
pink
Select your size
Colour selected
Pink 2R3
755 AED 453 AED

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:

Size guide

link.size.guide.paragraph
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424
How to measure?
  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length

Description and care

This polo dress is a Lacoste essential: classic quality with a modern touch. A piece that’s made to last.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. EF7767-00-2R3
This polo dress is a Lacoste essential: classic quality with a modern touch. A piece that’s made to last.
  • Regular fit, straight cut:
    Feminine, comfortable cut.
  • Ribbed collar, mother-of-pearl buttons:
    Classic. Elegant details.
  • Green crocodile on chest:
    Your essentials, by Lacoste.
  • Supple cotton piqué fabric:
    An iconic, premium fabric.
  • Care
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
      NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    • donotdry-clean
      donotdry-clean
    • ironmaxsole-platet150
      ironmaxsole-platet150
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.ae. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.ae. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on orders above 350aed or more. Orders take up to 1-3 days to be delivered between Monday and Saturday.
    Express delivery
    Same Day delivery : Order by 2pm for delivery on the same day. Available in Dubai and Abu Dhabi.
     
    Women's Lacoste Pique Knit Polo Dress
    Colour selected (+1)
    Pink 2R3
    755 AED 453 AED