Women�s Lacoste Polo-Style Midi Dress - EF9129-00-70V
Exclusive offer

Women’s Lacoste Polo-style Midi Dress

800 AED

EF9129-00-70V

Select your size
Colour selected
White 70V
800 AED

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:

Size guide

link.size.guide.paragraph
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424
How to measure?
  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length

Description and care

This chic, sporty fitted dress is a play on classic polo styling. Totally Lacoste.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. EF9129-00-70V
This chic, sporty fitted dress is a play on classic polo styling. Totally Lacoste.
  • Women’s Lacoste Polo-Style Midi Dress
  • Ribbed polo collar and cuffs
  • Wide button band
  • Side split
  • Green crocodile on chest
  • Care
    • GENTLE PROCESS T Max 30
      GENTLE PROCESS T Max 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • ironmaxsole-platet110
      ironmaxsole-platet110
    • donotdry-clean
      donotdry-clean
    • donotprowet-clean
      donotprowet-clean
    • FLAT DRY
      FLAT DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.ae. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.ae. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on orders above 350aed or more. Orders take up to 1-3 days to be delivered between Monday and Saturday.
    Express delivery
    Same Day delivery : Order by 2pm for delivery on the same day. Available in Dubai and Abu Dhabi.
     
    Women’s Lacoste Polo-style Midi Dress
    Colour selected (+1)
    White 70V
    800 AED