Women's Lacoste Oxford Cotton Oversised Shirt
Exclusive offer
arrow right
Get extra 15% off. Enter code GET15 at checkout*

Women's Lacoste Oxford Cotton Oversised Shirt

590 AED
018826029442

Select your size
Colour selected
Yellow / White HHF
590 AED

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Assert your style in this roomy, pinstripe Lacoste shirt. Combining comfort with style, it is the perfect essential for women on the go.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. CF0019-00
Assert your style in this roomy, pinstripe Lacoste shirt. Combining comfort with style, it is the perfect essential for women on the go.
  • French collar:
    Timeless style.
  • Chest pocket with badge:
    Iconic finishing touches.
  • Button placket on front:
    A timeless shirt.
  • Embroidered crocodile sewn onto back:
    Lacoste's distinctive signature.
  • Oxford cotton:
    Texture and softness.
  • Care

    • NORMAL PROCESS T Max 40
      NORMAL PROCESS T Max 40
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
    • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
      DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.ae. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.ae. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 1-3 days to be delivered between Monday and Saturday.
    Express delivery
    Same Day delivery : Order by 1pm for delivery on the same day. Available in Dubai and Abu Dhabi.
    Promotion : Free Shipping on Same day delivery orders for orders above 500 AED
    Women's Lacoste Oxford Cotton Oversised Shirt
    Colour selected (+1)
    Yellow / White HHF
    590 AED
    lacoste.com