Women's Lacoste Slim fit Stretch Cotton Pique Polo Shirt - PF5462-00-166
Exclusive offer

Women's Lacoste Slim Fit Stretch Cotton Pique Polo Shirt

510 AED

PF5462-00-166

Select a color
All colors (17)
Colors on sale (6)
all
navy blue
green
pink
red
turquoise
khaki green
light green
bordeaux
yellow
black
light pink
light orange
blue
light blue
white
Select your size
Colour selected
Navy Blue 166
510 AED

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:

Size guide

link.size.guide.paragraph
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424
How to measure?
  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length

Description and care

The L.12.D polo, the women's version of the iconic polo shirt invented by Lacoste in 1933, features a slim fit and a deep button placket. With its stretch mini piqué fabric, it expresses contemporary Lacoste elegance and blends perfectly with all styles, from the classic to the street.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. PF5462-00-166
The L.12.D polo, the women's version of the iconic polo shirt invented by Lacoste in 1933, features a slim fit and a deep button placket. With its stretch mini piqué fabric, it expresses contemporary Lacoste elegance and blends perfectly with all styles, from the classic to the street.
  • Stretch mini cotton Pique
  • Mother of pearl four-button ribbed polo collar
  • Slim fit
  • Ribbed finishes at sleeve ends
  • Embroidered tonal crocodile branding on chest
  • Care
    • NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
      NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • ironmaxsole-platet150
      ironmaxsole-platet150
    • normaldry-cleaning
      normaldry-cleaning
    • donotprowet-clean
      donotprowet-clean
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.ae. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.ae. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on orders above 350aed or more. Orders take up to 1-3 days to be delivered between Monday and Saturday.
    Express delivery
    Same Day delivery : Order by 2pm for delivery on the same day. Available in Dubai and Abu Dhabi.
     
    Women's Lacoste Slim Fit Stretch Cotton Pique Polo Shirt
    Colour selected (+17)
    Navy Blue 166
    510 AED