Women's Lacoste Slim fit Stretch Cotton Piqué Polo Shirt
Exclusive offer

Women's Lacoste Slim Fit Stretch Cotton Piqué Polo Shirt

510 AED
018824889430

Select a color
all
white
black
blue
pink
red
yellow
green
yellow
pink
multi color
green
purple
blue
bordeaux
Select your size
Colour selected
WHITE 001
510 AED

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Available in an array of colours, you're spoiled for choice with this cotton polo shirt. Mother of pearl buttons, an embroidered crocodile on the chest and a thermo-glued button placket keep it feminine.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. PF5462-00
Available in an array of colours, you're spoiled for choice with this cotton polo shirt. Mother of pearl buttons, an embroidered crocodile on the chest and a thermo-glued button placket keep it feminine.
  • Stretch mini cotton piqué
  • Mother of pearl four-button ribbed polo collar
  • Slim fit
  • Ribbed finishes at sleeve ends
  • Embroidered tonal crocodile branding on chest
  • Care

    • NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
      NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
    • NORMAL DRY-CLEANING
      NORMAL DRY-CLEANING
    • DO NOT PRO WET-CLEAN
      DO NOT PRO WET-CLEAN
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.ae. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.ae. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 1-3 days to be delivered between Monday and Saturday.
    Express delivery
    Same Day delivery : Order by 1pm for delivery on the same day. Available in Dubai and Abu Dhabi.
    Promotion : Free Shipping on Same day delivery orders for orders above 500 AED
    Women's Lacoste Slim Fit Stretch Cotton Piqué Polo Shirt
    Colour selected (+18)
    WHITE 001
    510 AED