Women's Lacoste Recycled Polyamide Collared Zip-Up Body - DF7002-00-YUP
Exclusive offer

Women's Lacoste Recycled Polyamide Collared Zip-up Body

765 AED

DF7002-00-YUP

Select your size
Colour selected
Bordeaux YUP
765 AED

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:

Size guide

link.size.guide.paragraph
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424
How to measure?
  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length

Description and care

Stand out from the crowd in this sporty, hip body. An innovative design, made to work with skirts, trousers, or shorts.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. DF7002-00-YUP
Stand out from the crowd in this sporty, hip body. An innovative design, made to work with skirts, trousers, or shorts.
  • Comfortable cut, velvet-feel fabric:
    Soft and stretchy.
  • Ribbed collar, zip on front:
    Chic design details.
  • Quick-dry, chlorine-resistant fabric with UV protection:
    2 in 1. You can even wear it in the pool!
  • Print on back, embroidered silicone crocodile:
    Signs of excellence.
  • Recycled Polyamide:
    Limiting the use of new materials.
  • FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.ae. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.ae. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on orders above 350aed or more. Orders take up to 1-3 days to be delivered between Monday and Saturday.
    Express delivery
    Same Day delivery : Order by 2pm for delivery on the same day. Available in Dubai and Abu Dhabi.
     
    Women's Lacoste Recycled Polyamide Collared Zip-up Body
    Colour selected (+1)
    Bordeaux YUP
    765 AED