Women's Lacoste Contrast Bands Zip Neck Polo - DF0822-00-166
Exclusive offer
40% off

Women's Lacoste Contrast Bands Zip Neck Polo

680 AED

408 AED

DF0822-00-166

Select your size
Colour selected
Navy Blue 166
680 AED 408 AED

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:

Size guide

link.size.guide.paragraph
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424
How to measure?
  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length

Description and care

Lettered stripe accents uplift this reinvented zip polo to the highest levels of the stylosphere.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. DF0822-00-166
Lettered stripe accents uplift this reinvented zip polo to the highest levels of the stylosphere.
  • Slim fit, adjusted cut:
    Highlights your silhouette.
  • Collar with zip placket:
    Zip up to keep warm.
  • Printed bands on sides:
    Quintessential crocodile.
  • Sewn silicone crocodile:
    Lacoste signature performance.
  • Care
    • VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
      VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
      DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
    • TUMBLE DRYING LOWER TEMP
      TUMBLE DRYING LOWER TEMP
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.ae. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.ae. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on orders above 350aed or more. Orders take up to 1-3 days to be delivered between Monday and Saturday.
    Express delivery
    Same Day delivery : Order by 2pm for delivery on the same day. Available in Dubai and Abu Dhabi.
     
    Women's Lacoste Contrast Bands Zip Neck Polo
    Colour selected (+1)
    Navy Blue 166
    680 AED 408 AED