Women's V-neck Organic Cotton Sweater
Exclusive offer

Croco Friday Offer : Buy More, Save More. Ends tomorrow.

Spend Save
Spend 449 AED - Save 20% Off
Spend 549 AED - Save 25% Off
Spend 649 AED - Save 30% Off
Ends tomorrow

Women's V-neck Organic Cotton Sweater

765 AED
018825078285

Select your size
Colour selected
LEMON BALM/NAVY BLUE QHE
765 AED

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
Free returns
Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.ae. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
arrow right
FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
Free returns
Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.ae. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
Standard delivery
Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 1-3 days to be delivered between Monday and Saturday.
Express delivery
Same Day delivery : Order by 1pm for delivery on the same day. Available in Dubai and Abu Dhabi.
Promotion : Free Shipping on Same day delivery orders for orders above 500 AED
Women's V-neck Organic Cotton Sweater
Colour selected (+0)
LEMON BALM/NAVY BLUE QHE
765 AED