No Image
Exclusive offer
arrow right
Get extra 15% off. Enter code GET15 at checkout*

Women's Holiday Loose Fit Oversized Print And Branded Sweatshirt

SF1411-00

Select your size
Colour selected
null null

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Loose-fitting and bold, this sustainable sweatshirt sports graphics on one sleeve and an all-over spectacular design.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. SF1411-00
Loose-fitting and bold, this sustainable sweatshirt sports graphics on one sleeve and an all-over spectacular design.
  • Loose fit, large cut:
    Undeniably crocodile.
  • Crew neck:
    Combines comfort with style.
  • Comic effect print and inscription:
    Assert your Lacoste look.
  • Embroidered crocodile sewn onto back:
    The logo that makes you stand out.
  • Recycled unbrushed cotton fleece:
    Made out of leftover Lacoste fabric.
  • Care

    • VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
      VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
      DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.ae. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.ae. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 1-3 days to be delivered between Monday and Saturday.
    Express delivery
    Same Day delivery : Order by 1pm for delivery on the same day. Available in Dubai and Abu Dhabi.
    Promotion : Free Shipping on Same day delivery orders for orders above 500 AED
    Women's Holiday Loose Fit Oversized Print And Branded Sweatshirt
    Colour selected (+0)
    lacoste.com