Women’s Lacoste SPORT Contrast Accents And Cut-Outs Sports Bra
Exclusive offer

Women’s Lacoste Sport Contrast Accents And Cut-outs Sports Bra

385 AED
018825687188

Colour selected

Select a color
All colors (2)
Colors on sale (1)
all
blue
black / white / black
Select your size
Colour selected
Black / White / Black 6KJ
385 AED

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Lacoste Sport designed this athletic bra to adapt to your movements with a light touch. Built for performance, this piece offers medium support with a striped elasticized band, contrasting straps, and an ultra-light mesh back panel. With removable pads, it is designed to keep you dry and comfortable as you play.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. TF7703-00
Lacoste Sport designed this athletic bra to adapt to your movements with a light touch. Built for performance, this piece offers medium support with a striped elasticized band, contrasting straps, and an ultra-light mesh back panel. With removable pads, it is designed to keep you dry and comfortable as you play.
  • Round low-cut neckline
  • Recycled-fiber, perspiration-wicking ultra-light interlock and mesh
  • Striped elasticized support band and removable pads
  • Ultra-light mesh panel with cut-out at back and contrast satiny straps
  • Contrast crocodile transfer in middle of back
  • Care

    • VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
      VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
    • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
      DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.ae. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.ae. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 1-3 days to be delivered between Monday and Saturday.
    Express delivery
    Same Day delivery : Order by 1pm for delivery on the same day. Available in Dubai and Abu Dhabi.
    Promotion : Free Shipping on Same day delivery orders for orders above 500 AED
    Women’s Lacoste Sport Contrast Accents And Cut-outs Sports Bra
    Colour selected (+2)
    Black / White / Black 6KJ
    385 AED